Welcome New 2017 Sponsors!

 




Find us on

Thanks Sponsors for
Your Continued Support!










<





 

Surf & Turf Classic
Hosted by Red Hills Junior Tour and Emerald Coast Junior Tour
Camp Creek Golf Club • Sunday February 12, 2012
18 Holes
Boys 15-18 Points This Event*
1 Trey Aguirre Navarre FL 80
2 Cole Glass Crestview FL 81
3 Dalton Humphrey Lynn Haven FL 83
Samuel McLane Panama City FL 83
Spencer O'Donnell Fort Walton Beach FL 83
6 Jeremy Senterfitt Lynn Haven FL 84 1000
7 Matt Young Tallahassee FL 86 700
8 Jason Rogers Destin FL 87
9 Harrison Krause Destin FL 88
10 Eli Hendricks Tallahassee FL 89 500
11 Bennett Baker Tallahassee FL 90 400
Tanner Kilpatrick Shalimar FL 90
13 Christian Bosso Pensacola FL 92
14 Alex Kitsos Tallahassee FL 93 325
Pledger Striplin Tallahassee FL 93 325
16 Isaac Hatcher Black AL 94 270
Zach Moxley Pace FL 94
18 Crystian Hopper Niceville FL 95
19 Kyle Gash Fort Walton Beach FL 99
20 Sean Butscher Tallahassee FL 101 250
21 Austin Malloy Monticello FL 102 230
22 Brandon Moore Shalimar FL 103
Kyler Zachary Crestview FL 103
24 David Locht Destin FL 109
25 Drew Biegalski Tallahassee FL 110 210
26 Chris Lindsay Tallahassee FL 126 190
27 Jacob MacMillan Tallahassee FL 132 170
Mark Connelly Niceville FL WD
Boys 13-14
1 Patrick Poate Niceville FL 85
2 Kevin Choe Pensacola FL 86
3 Ashton Denton Thomasville GA 91 1000
4 Brian Bowman Monticello FL 92 533
Ethan Shellhaas Albany GA 92 533
Ben Shellhaas Albany GA 92 533
7 MJ Goodman Destin FL 96
8 Daniel Everett Perry FL 97 350
Brian Richards Gulf Breeze FL 97
10 William Speigner Dothan AL 98 300
11 Hunter Courtney Cairo GA 99 250
Jordan Jones Tallahassee FL 99 250
Christopher Owens Dothan AL 99 250
14 Jacob Lehman Santa Rosa Beach FL 100
Graham Lynn Perry FL 100 210
16 Stephen Davis Tallahasee FL 101 190
17 Easton Mayo Tallahasee FL 105 170
18 Hill Turner Thomasville GA 106 150
19 Graham Boone Tallahassee FL 107
20 Matthew Bruhn Panama City FL 108
21 Pierce Caulder Thomasville GA 109 130
22 Tylor Vause Tallahasee FL 113 110
23 Luke Thompson Santa Rosa Beach FL 119
Spence Fraser Fairhope AL WD
Girls 15-18
1 Kayla Bloor Niceville FL 84
2 Rebecca Pruett Niceville FL 88
3 Carrilee Hiers Quitman GA 95 1000
Miranda Holt Pensacola FL 95
4 Alexandria Ryals Gulf Breeze FL 96
6 Meghan Busch Pensacola FL 102
7 Lexi Hazard Pensacola FL 114
8 Vickie Kwak Tallahassee FL 122 700
9 Katy Hyland Panama City Beach FL 128 500
Madison Pacheco Pensacola FL DQ
Kolby McWilliams Tallahassee FL WD 0
Antonia Poate Niceville FL WD
Girls 13-14
1 Teresa Conroy Tallahassee FL 92 1000
2 Hallie Rice Milton FL 95
Karson Stone Thomasville GA 95 700
4 Malia Stovall Navarre FL 103
5 Cameron Fish Panama City Beach FL 108
6 Lauren Ybarra Milton FL 120
7 Leah Lunderman Crestview FL 124
8 Savannah Bartleson Santa Rosa Beach FL 126
Abby Hermann Pensacola FL WD
Boys 11-12
1 Kyle Cornelius Dothan AL 80 1000
2 B.J. Morrison Dothan AL 85 700
3 Will Bozeman Live Oak FL 90 500
4 Thomas Speigner Dothan AL 91 400
5 Flint Bekkers Albany GA 94 350
6 Dylan Vause Tallahasee FL 97 300
7 Owen Cox Tallahassee FL 99 270
8 Bryson Bianco Tallahasee FL 103 250
9 Hal Dove Dothan AL 106 230
10 Cam Page Ft. Walton Beach FL 107
11 Logan Hamrick Lamont FL 109 210
Chase O'Connor Cantonment FL 109
13 Fischer Courtney Cairo GA 113 190
14 Dylan Olsen Destin FL 116
15 Jackson Weatherall Santa Rosa Beach FL 121
16 Nick McWey Tallahassee FL 130 170
17 Dylan Hammond Niceville FL 135
18 Trey Buck Niceville FL 138
Thomas Ponder Dothan AL WD 0
9 Holes
Boys 9-10
1 Thomas Morris Dothan AL 46 1000
2 Sam Barrett Thomasville GA 49 700
3 Emmett Lee Dothan AL 50 500
4 Payton Davis Madison FL 51 375
Brantley Scott Dothan AL 51 375
6 Cale Barber Carrabelle FL 53 300
7 Matthew Streitman Dothan AL 55 270
8 Drew Bozeman Live Oak FL 59 250
Coltin Kilpatrick Shalimar FL 59
10 Parker Highsmith Valdosta GA 61 230
11 Thomas Johnson Tallahasee FL 64 210
12 Tate Greer Tifton GA 65 190
Dylan Hopper Niceville FL 65
14 Colton Hammond Niceville FL 68
Evan Olsen Destin FL 68
Brooks Vinson Dothan AL 68 170
17 Nathan Lowe Tallahassee FL 70 150
Girls 11-12
1 Lauren Miller Niceville FL 48 1000
2 Caroline Craig Niceville FL 50 700
3 Mickela Helms Tallahasee FL 53 500
4 Kaide Farne Destin FL 57
5 Kristin Allen Destin FL 62
6 Sabrina Locht Destin FL 69
Grayson Durham Thomasville GA WD 0
Girls 9-10
1 Madison Tenore Destin FL 47
2 Catie Craig Niceville FL 51 1000
Boys 8 & Under
1 Blake Rigdon Destin FL 39
2 Kannonball Goodman Destin FL 48
3 Mason Crowder Dothan AL 51 1000
4 Aiden Ash Tallahassee FL 54 700
*RHJT Players