Welcome New 2017 Sponsors!

 




Find us on

Thanks Sponsors for
Your Continued Support!










<





 

GACC Results
Glen Arven Country Club • Saturday, January 21 2012
18 Holes
Score Points
Boys 15-18
1 Alex Kitsos Tallahassee FL 75 1000
2 Eli Hendricks Tallahassee FL 78 700
3 Bennett Baker Tallahassee FL 80 500
4 Jeremy Senterfitt Lynn Haven FL 84 375
Carter Thompson Tallahassee FL 84 375
6 Korey Taylor Thomasville GA 92 300
7 Austin Malloy Monticello FL 94 270
8 Steven Poirier Tallahassee FL 95 250
9 Cory Sellers Ochlocknee GA 99 230
10 Drew Biegalski Tallahassee FL 111 210
Girls 15-18
1 Kolby McWilliams Tallahassee FL 95 1000
2 Vickie Kwak Tallahassee FL 106 700
3 Katy Hyland Panama City Beach FL 114 500
Boys 13-14
1 Ethan Shellhaas Albany GA *84 1000
2 Grant Metts Tifton GA 84 700
3 Hunter Courtney Cairo GA 86 500
4 Brian Bowman Monticello FL 87 375
Camden Collins Tifton GA 87 375
6 Ben Shellhaas Albany GA 92 300
7 Graham Boone Tallahassee FL 96 270
8 Hill Turner Thomasville GA 99 250
9 Stephen Davis Tallahassee FL 101 210
Daniel Everett Perry FL 101 210
Jake Harvard Blackshear GA 101 210
12 Chris Owens Dothan AL 102 170
13 Palmer Parrish Tallahassee FL 105 150
14 Jordan Jones Tallahassee FL 106 120
Tylor Vause Tallahassee FL 106 120
15 Dillan Gilliard Pelham GA 110 110
16 Pierce Caulder Thomasville GA 114 100
Girls 13-14
1 Karson Stone Thomasville GA 87 1000
2 Teresa Conroy Tallahassee FL 89 700
Boys 11-12
1 Kyle Cornelius Dothan AL 77 1000
2 Will Bozeman Live Oak FL 82 700
3 Dylan Vause Tallahassee FL 90 500
4 Owen Cox Tallahassee FL 96 400
5 Hal Dove Dothan AL 97 350
6 Bryson Bianco Tallahassee FL 98 300
7 Logan Hamrick Lamont FL 101 270
8 Timothy Finlayson Greenville FL 107 250
9 Fischer Courtney Cairo GA 109 230
10 Nick McWey Tallahassee FL 120 210
11 Braidan O'Connor Tallahassee FL 122 190
9 Holes
Girls 11-12
1 Caroline Craig Niceville FL 47 1000
2 Kaysie Harrelson Tifton GA 48 600
Mickela Helms Tallahasee FL 48 600
4 Elizabeth Funderburk Moultrie GA 50 400
5 Chauncei Pettit Leesburg GA 62 350
6 Carina Richardson Tallahassee FL 69 300
Boys 9-10
1 Patrick McCann Tallahassee FL 41 1000
2 Sam Barrett Thomasville GA 44 700
3 Brantley Scott Dothan AL 46 500
4 Drew Bozeman Live Oak FL 50 400
5 Payton Davis Madison FL 52 325
Matthew Streitman Dothan AL 52 325
7 Cale Barber Carrabelle FL 54 260
Parker Highsmith Valdosta GA 54 260
9 Tate Greer Tifton GA 55 220
Emmett Lee Dothan AL 55 220
11 Payne Elkins Valdosta GA 56 190
12 Brodie Whiddon Hahira GA 62 170
13 Thomas Johnson Tallahassee FL 63 150
14 Nathan Lowe Tallahassee FL 66 130
Girls 9-10
1 Payton Elkins Valdosta FL 52 1000
2 Catie Craig Niceville FL 53 700
3 Alexandria Heard Tifton GA 64 500
Boys 8 & Under
1 Aiden Ash Tallahassee FL 54 1000
Girls 8 & Under
1 Reese Adams Valdosta GA 56 1000
* PLAYOFF