Welcome New 2017 Sponsors!

 




Find us on

Thanks Sponsors for
Your Continued Support!










<





 

Highland Oaks
Marshwood and Magnolia Courses
Hosted by Red Hills Junior Tour
Highland Oaks Country Club • Saturday May 5, 2012
18 Holes
First Last City State Score
Boys 15-18
Matt Young Tallahassee FL 76* 1000
Eli Hendricks Tallahassee FL 76 700
Beau Scott Dothan AL 77 450
Jeremy Senterfitt Lynn Haven FL 77 450
Bennett Baker Tallahassee FL 78 350
Michael Bain Miami Springs FL 80 300
Brandon Brookins Donalsonville GA 85 260
Isaac Hatcher Black AL 85 260
Drew Biegalski Tallahassee FL 97 220
Seth Stafford Dothan AL 97 220
Korey Taylor Thomasville GA 114 190
Tucker Bailey Hartford AL 117 170
Boys 13-14
William Speigner Dothan AL 78* 1000
Ethan Shellhaas Albany GA 78 700
Dillan Gilliard Pelham GA 84 500
Stephen Davis Tallahassee FL 86 400
Christopher Owens Dothan AL 87 350
Camden Collins Tifton GA 88 285
Hunter Courtney Cairo GA 88 285
Brian Bowman Monticello FL 90 250
Palmer Parrish Tallahassee FL 93 230
Alec Davis Dothan AL 99 210
Charlie Cottle Tifton GA 103 190
Reid Cottle Tifton GA 108 170
Tylor Vause Tallahassee FL 110 150
Daniel Everett Perry FL WD 0
Girls 15-18
Vickie Kwak Tallahassee FL 99 1000
Katy Hyland Panama City FL 109 700
Girls 13-14
Teresa Conroy Tallahassee FL 90 1000
Karson Stone Thomasville GA 94 700
Boys 11-12
Kyle Cornelius Dothan AL 72 1000
B.J. Morrison Dothan AL 75 700
Thomas Ponder Dothan AL 77 500
Hal Dove Dothan AL 79 400
Flint Bekkers Albany GA 82 350
Will Bozeman Live Oak FL 83 300
Chase Smith Dothan AL 88 270
Thomas Speigner Dothan AL 93 250
Bryson Bianco Tallahassee FL 99 220
Dylan Vause Tallahassee FL 99 220
Davis Mathis Valdosta GA 105 190
Fischer Courtney Cairo GA 114 170
9 Holes
Boys 9-10
Sam Barrett Thomasville GA 37 1000
Patrick McCann Tallahassee FL 40 700
Tate Greer Tifton GA 46 500
Brantley Scott Dothan AL 47 375
Matthew Streitman Dothan AL 47 375
Payton Davis Madison FL 49 300
Emmett Lee Dothan AL 50 270
Thomas Johnson Tallahassee FL WD
Girls 11-12
Lauren Miller Niceville FL 40 1000
Elizabeth Funderburk Moultrie GA 41 700
Kaysie Harrelson Tifton GA 48 500
Caroline Craig Niceville FL 51 400
Grayson Durham Thomasville GA 56 350
Chauncei Pettit Leesburg GA 63 300
Girls 9-10
Catie Craig Niceville FL 41 1000
Boys 8 & Under
Mason Crowder Dothan AL 53 1000
*Playoff