Welcome New 2017 Sponsors!

 




Find us on

Thanks Sponsors for
Your Continued Support!










<





 

Killearn Results
Hosted by Red Hills Junior Tour 
Killearn Country Club • Saturday April 14, 2012
18 Holes
First Last City State Score Points
Boys 15-18
Bennett Baker Tallahassee FL 69 1000
Alex Kitsos Tallahassee  FL  77 700
Jeremy Senterfitt Lynn Haven FL 80 500
Sean Butscher Tallahassee FL 81 400
Eli Hendricks Tallahassee FL 83 350
Michael Bain Havana FL 85 300
Tyler George Albany GA 88 260
Pledger Striplin Tallahassee FL 88 260
Anton Glass Tallahassee FL 92 230
Austin Malloy Monticello FL 93 210
Drew Biegalski Tallahassee FL 97 190
Korey Taylor Thomasville GA 100 170
Chris Lindsay Tallahassee FL 112 150
Girls 15-18
Kayla Wilbourn Cairo GA 90 1000
Kolby McWilliams Tallahassee FL 92 700
Anna Greer Tifton GA 106 450
Sarah Hampton Tifton GA 106 450
Vickie Kwak Tallahassee FL 110 350
Lindsey Nichols Tallahassee FL 114 300
Boys 13-14
Hunter Courtney Cairo GA 82 1000
Brian Bowman Monticello FL 84 600
Ethan Shellhaas Albany GA 84 600
Dillan Gilliard Pelham GA 91 375
Jordan Jones Tallahassee FL 91 375
Jake Harvard Blackshear GA 92 300
Alec Davis Dothan AL 93 270
Stephen Davis Tallahassee FL 94 240
Ben Shellhaas Albany GA 94 240
Chris Owens Dothan AL 95 210
Hill Turner Thomasville GA 100 190
Graham Boone Tallahassee  FL 101 170
Tylor Vause Tallahassee  FL 102 150
Ross Sapp Quitman GA 110 130
Bill Sharpe II Albany GA WD
Girls 13-14
Karson Stone Thomasville GA 85 1000
Teresa Conroy Tallahassee FL 86 700
Boys 11-12
Flint Bekkers Albany GA 76 1000
Will Bozeman Live Oak FL 77 600
Kyle Cornelius Dothan AL 77 600
B.J. Morrison Dothan AL 78 400
Hal Dove Dothan AL 82 350
Will Chambless Culloden GA 86 300
Dylan Vause Tallahassee FL 87 270
Owen Cox Tallahasse FL 89 250
Davis Mathis Valdosta GA 92 230
JW Griffin Moultrie GA 95 210
Fischer Courtney Cairo GA 96 190
Bryson Bianco Tallahassee FL 99 170
Logan Hamrick Lamont FL 103 150
Ben Crowe Tallahassee  FL 107 130
9 Holes
Boys 9-10
Sam Barrett Thomasville GA 41 1000
Patrick McCann Tallahassee FL 42 700
Emmett Lee Dothan AL 44 500
Parker Highsmith Valdosta GA 47 350
Brantley Scott Dothan AL 47 350
Matthew Streitman Dothan AL 47 350
Tate Greer Tifton GA 49 270
Payne Elkins Valdosta GA 50 250
Cale Barber Carrabelle FL 54 230
Nathan Lowe Tallahassee FL 68 210
Girls 11-12
Lauren Miller Niceville FL 39 1000
Caroline Craig Niceville FL 46 700
Elizabeth Funderburk Moultrie GA 47 500
Kaysie Harrelson Tifton GA 52 400
Mickela Helms Tallahassee FL 54 350
Grayson Durham Thomasville GA 58 300
Chauncei Pettit Leesburg FL 59 270
Carina Richardson Tallahassee FL 61 250
Boys 8 & Under
Mason Crowder Dothan AL 52 1000
Aiden Ash Tallahassee FL 56 700
Girls 9-10
Catie Craig Niceville FL 42 1000
Girls 8 Under
Reese Adams Valdosta GA 56 1000