Welcome New 2017 Sponsors!

 




Find us on

Thanks Sponsors for
Your Continued Support!










<





 

Sharks Tooth
Sept. 9, 2012
Hosted by Red Hills Junior Tour
Sharks Tooth Golf Club
18 Holes
First Last City State Score Points
Boys 15-18
Richard Ruth Gainesville FL 79* 1000
Robert Curley Tallahassee FL 79 700
Calum Masters Headland AL 80 500
Eli Hendricks Tallahassee FL 82 400
Anton Glass Tallahassee FL 85 292.5
Isaac Hatcher Black AL 85 292.5
Steven Kendrick Dothan AL 85 292.5
Matt Young Tallahassee FL 85 292.5
Samuel McClane Panama City FL 89 220
Jeremy Senterfitt Lynn Haven FL 89 220
Daniel Fowler Panama City FL 93 190
Michael Bain Miami Springs FL 96 170
Garrett Blanton Tallahassee FL 118 150
Boys 13-14
Brian Bowman Monticello FL 77 1000
William Speigner Headland AL 79 700
Matson Goodman Destin FL 83 500
Cole Wentworth Perry FL 84 400
Matthew Green Donalsonville GA 85 306.66
Ben Shellhaas Albany GA 85 306.66
Thomas Speigner Headland AL 85 306.66
Stephen Davis Tallahassee FL 87 240
Chip Vickers Panama City FL 87 240
Hunter Courtney Cairo GA 88 200
Dillan Gilliard Pelham GA 88 200
Jordan Jones Tallahassee FL 89 160
Ben Trancygier Hahira GA 89 160
Chris Owens Dothan AL 90 130
Heath Topel Niceville FL 91 105
Peyton Trancygier Hahira GA 91 105
Daniel Everett Perry FL 92 90
Connor Futrell Tallahassee FL 100 80
Alec Davis Dothan AL 101 70
Tylor Vause Tallahassee FL 113 60
Ethan Shellhaas Albany GA WD 0
Girls 15-18
Kolby McWilliams Tallahassee FL 85 1000
Bailey Garner Panama City FL 91 700
Lindsey Harrison Panama City Beach FL 94 500
Cayla VanAlstine Enterprise AL 100 400
Vickie Kwak Tallahassee FL 111 350
Lindsey Nichols Tallahassee FL 120 300
Katy Hyland Panama City Beach FL 121 270
Girls 13-14
Karson Stone Thomasville GA 77 1000
Teresa Conroy Tallahassee FL 82 700
Malia Stovall Navarre FL 84 500
Cameron Fish Pannama City Beach FL 88 400
Kristin Allen Destin FL 114 350
Boys 11-12
Kyle Cornelius Dothan AL 73 1000
BJ Morrison Dothan AL 76 700
Thomas Ponder Dothan AL 81 500
Flint Bekkers Albany GA 82 400
Hal Dove Dothan AL 83 325
Chase Smith Dothan AL 83 325
Davis Carter Valdosta GA 84 270
Dylan Vause Tallahassee FL 85 250
Will Bozeman Live Oak FL 87 230
Fischer Courtney Cairo GA 94 210
Jackson Weatherall Santa Rosa Beach FL 97 190
Chase O'Connor Cantonment FL 99 170
Chandler Holloway Baker FL 101 150
Owen Cox Tallahassee FL WD 0
9 Holes
Boys 9-10
Patrick McCann Tallahassee FL 42 1000
Brantley Scott Dothan AL 43 700
Sam Barrett Thomasville GA 44 450
Ben Williams Tallahassee FL 44 450
Payton Davis Madison FL 46 350
Emmett Lee Dothan AL 50 300
Tyler Cotton Tallahassee FL 52 250
Parker Milam Sandestin FL 52 250
Matthew Streitman Dothan AL 52 250
Nathan Lowe Tallahasee FL 59 210
Carter Shipman Tallahassee FL 66 190
Girls 11-12
Lauren Miller Niceville FL 39 1000
Kaide Farne Destin FL 44 700
Grayson Durham Thomasville GA 45 500
Chauncei Pettit Leesburg GA 69 400
Mickela Helms Tallahasee FL NS 0
Boys 8-Under
Mason Crowder Dothan AL 43 1000
Kannon Goodman Destin FL 48 700
Girls 9-10
Emilia Smith Enterprise AL 49 1000
Lauren Thompson Dothan AL 52 700
Girls 8 & Under
Tynley Cotton Tallahassee FL 48 1000
* Playoff