Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

Southwood Golf Club Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/13/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Lewis, Gabe (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Thomasville, GA
  • Cox, Ethan (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Dothan, AL
8:00 AM off #10
  • Chaires, Hayden (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Tallahassee , FL
  • Hall, Michael (+21) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Moultrie, GA
  • Johnston, Mattox (+22) Boys 10-11 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
8:09 AM off #1
  • Barber, Cale (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Carrabelle, FL
  • Rainwater, Tyler (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2020eastpoint, FL
8:09 AM off #10
  • Peltier, Matthew (+10) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Matthews, Bryce (+14) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
8:18 AM off #1
  • Romedy, Eric (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Tallahassee, FL
  • Glantz, Dylan (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
8:18 AM off #10
  • Hall, Davis (+25) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Moultrie, GA
  • Glantz, Hunter (+33) Boys 9 & Under Division 2029Tallahassee, FL
8:27 AM off #1
  • Poppell, Lee (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Jones, Justus (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
  • Jones, Brycen (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Thomasville, GA
8:27 AM off #10
  • Hall, Cavin (+7) Boys 9 & Under Division 2028Moultrie, GA
  • Palmer, Jack (+13) Boys 9 & Under Division 2028Donalsonville, GA
8:36 AM off #1
  • Carpenter, Bo (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tifton, GA
  • Bassford, Landon (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hahira, GA
8:36 AM off #10
  • Desguin, Hannah (+17) Emerald Series Division 2024Tallahassee , FL
  • Ingram, Addison (+25) Emerald Series Division 2026Dawson, GA
  • Odom, Catherine (+30) Emerald Series Division 2026Valdosta, GA
8:45 AM off #1
  • Jones, Drew (+21) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
  • Galbraith, Trey (+57) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Lee, FL
8:45 AM off #10
  • Johnson, Peyton (+15) Amber Series Division 2027Tallahassee, FL
  • LaMothe, Haley (+32) Amber Series Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
8:54 AM off #1
  • Lasseter, Murphy (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Tifton, GA
  • Urban, Luke (+25) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Tallahassee , FL
9:03 AM off #1
  • Riner, Ellie Jane (+52) Ruby Series Division 2024Havana, FL
  • LaMothe, Abby (+55) Ruby Series Division 2021Tallahassee, FL