Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

St. James Bay Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/14/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Mork, Bryson (+69) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tallahassee, FL
  • Heurich, Lucas (+73) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dothan, AL
8:00 AM off #10
  • Hill, Asher (+44) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Tallahassee , FL
  • Smith, Grant (+51) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
8:09 AM off #1
  • Noland, Fisher (+42) Boys 16-18 Division 2021LEESBBURG, GA
  • Wefing, Colin (+43) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Apalachicola, FL
8:09 AM off #10
  • Matthews, Bryce (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Harvard, Jack (+20) Boys 10-11 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
8:18 AM off #1
  • Poppell, Lee (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Page, Garrett (+35) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Leesburg, GA
8:18 AM off #10
  • Cochran, Rhys (+30) Boys 9 & Under Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Lee, Carson (+33) Boys 9 & Under Division 2029Newton, AL
8:27 AM off #1
  • Barber, Cale (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Carrabelle, FL
  • Lyon, Landon (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Leesburg, GA
  • Jones, Justus (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
8:27 AM off #10
  • Hall, Cavin (+4) Boys 9 & Under Division 2028Moultrie, GA
  • Hall, Davis (+24) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Moultrie, GA
8:36 AM off #1
  • LaMothe, AJ (+89) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Thomas, Chase (+116) Boys 12-13 Division 2025Quincy, FL
8:36 AM off #10
  • Howard, Mercedes (+35) Emerald Series Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
  • LaMothe, Hailey (+49) Emerald Series Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Core, Jessalee (+56) Emerald Series Division 2025Carrabelle, FL
8:45 AM off #1
  • Riner, Ellie Jane (+34) Ruby Series Division 2024Havana, FL
  • Urban, Luke (+35) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Tallahassee , FL
  • Thornton, Luke (+37) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Dothan, AL
8:45 AM off #10
  • Ingram, Addison (+16) Emerald Series Division 2026Dawson, GA
  • Johnson, Peyton (+22) Emerald Series Division 2027Tallahassee, FL
  • Fehring, Ava (+48) Emerald Series Division 2028Carrabelle, FL
8:54 AM off #1
  • Howell, Mason (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Savoy, William (+23) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Dothan, AL
  • Smith, Grayton (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Tallahassee, FL