Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

Kinderlou Forest Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/17/2021)
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Jones Medina, Ruben Gabriel (+75) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Dothan, AL
  • Shiver, Kaleb (+86) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Hahira, GA
10:30 AM Tee #10
  • Garland, Warren (+93) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta , GA
  • Ethridge, Ethan (+102) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Hahira, GA
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Flury, Ben (+66) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Kingry, Lawson (+66) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
10:39 AM Tee #10
  • Mullins, Matthew (+71) Boys 12-13 Division 2025Coolidge , GA
  • Tucker, Trot (+87) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Dothan , AL
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Galbraith, Trey (+45) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lee, FL
  • Hamrick, Kyle (+56) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Monticello, FL
10:48 AM Tee #10
  • Peltier, Matthew (+58) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Crance, Wade (+70) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta, GA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Weaver, Jeffery (+44) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
  • Hodges, Mason (+52) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Valdosta, GA
  • Bellamy, Carter (+62) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
10:57 AM Tee #10
  • Odom, Catherine (+42) Diamond Series Division 2026Valdosta, GA
  • Lee, Kayla (+56) Diamond Series Division 2025Valdosta , GA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Justus (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
  • Reams, Michael (+39) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
  • Johnson, Harrison (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Thomasville, GA
11:06 AM Tee #10
  • Norman, Sadie (+35) Diamond Series Division 2022Moultrie, GA
  • Riner, Ellie Jane (+36) Diamond Series Division 2024Havana, FL
  • Davis, Molly (+42) Diamond Series Division 2022Valdosta, GA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Ryan, Wheeler (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hahira, GA
  • Langdale, Pate (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Quitman, GA
  • Hanks, Evan (+42) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Valdosta , GA
11:15 AM Tee #10
  • Martin, Sophia (+60) Ruby Series Division 2026Valdosta, GA
  • Lloyd, Bailey (+84) Ruby Series Division 2026Leesburg, GA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Speece, Jacob (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hahira, GA
  • Kolisz, Ethan (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Valdosta, GA
  • Arnold, Jackson (+34) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Valdosta, GA
11:24 AM Tee #10
  • Ingram, Addison (+36) Ruby Series Division 2026Dawson, GA
  • Kennedy, Shaelyn (+45) Ruby Series Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Price, Ashley (+57) Ruby Series Division 2026Thomasville, GA
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Palmer, Jack (+43) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Donalsonville, GA
  • Pate, Mason (+45) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta, GA
11:33 AM Tee #10
  • Cuddy, William (+31) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Eddy, Landen (+48) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Carothers, Ryan (+52) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Dothan, AL
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Parker, Alexander (+43) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Faherty, Grant (+44) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Hylton, Luke (+48) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Quitman, GA
11:42 AM Tee #10
  • Yager, Camden (+15) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Gay, Parker (+20) Boys 10-11 Division 2028HAHIRA, GA
  • Hall, Asher (+24) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
11:51 AM Tee #1
  • Harvard, Jack (+26) Boys 12-13 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Carver, Cane (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Douglas, GA
  • Smith, Grant (+40) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
11:51 AM Tee #10
  • Klement, Bax (+7) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Cochran, Rhys (+14) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Davis, Noah (+15) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • Hall, Cavin (+26) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Moultrie, GA
  • Chaires, Hayden (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee , FL
  • Dismuke, Field (+37) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Dothan, AL
12:00 PM Tee #10
  • Alford, Wiley (+19) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Dothan, AL
  • Street, James (+19) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Thomasville, GA
12:09 PM Tee #1
  • Hall, Michael (+13) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Moultrie, GA
  • Matthews, Bryce (+24) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Baker, Austin (+28) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Moultrie, GA
12:09 PM Tee #10
  • Hall, Davis (+5) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Moultrie, GA
  • Swiney, Brayden (+30) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Tallahassee, FL
12:18 PM Tee #10
  • Smith, Caroline (+29) Amber Series Division 2025Dothan, AL
  • Gay, AnaGrace (+43) Amber Series Division 2031Hahira, GA