Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

Southwood Golf Club, Tallahassee, FL Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/16/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • LaMothe, AJ (+65) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Harris, Ashton (+80) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Crawfordville, FL
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Cuddy, William (+59) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Darden, Patrick (+86) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Harrell, Watson (+50) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Pelham, GA
  • Watson, Hogan (+67) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Thomasville, GA
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Hall, Asher (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Davis, Noah (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Michael (+41) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tallahassee , FL
  • Fordham, Will (+49) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Henderson, Trey (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bainbridge, GA
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Cochran, Rhys (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Klement, Bax (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Gay, Parker (+29) Boys 12-13 Division 2028HAHIRA, GA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Corry, Tripp (+33) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Bellamy, Carter (+37) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Hart, Brennan (+43) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Pavo , GA
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Johnson, Peyton (+39) Diamond Series Division 2027Tallahassee, FL
  • Price, Ashley (+42) Ruby Series Division 2026Thomasville, GA
  • Lodge, Payne (+57) Ruby Series Division 2026Tifton, GA
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Parker, Alexander (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Shiver, Kaleb (+38) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Hahira, GA
  • Smith, Grant (+40) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Belcher, Ben (+51) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Tallahassee, FL
  • Moya, Jake (+52) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Eddy, Landen (+55) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Tallahassee, FL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Matthews, Bryce (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Hollingsworth, Hugh Michael (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Milton, GA
  • Hamrick, Kyle (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Monticello, FL
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Daniell, Donovan Knox (+31) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Tallahassee, FL
  • DeSantis IV, Peter (+35) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee , FL
  • Freeman, Austin (+37) Boys 10-11 Division 2030tallahassee, FL
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Edwards, Calvin (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Jones, Justus (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
  • McFatter, Reese (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lynn haven , FL
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Yang, Aiden (+6) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Niceville, FL
  • Hall, Davis (+13) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Moultrie, GA
  • Elliott, Hudson (+25) Boys 10-11 Division 2030St. Simons Island, GA
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Guyton, Camden (+1) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Kathleen, GA
  • Swiney, Brayden (+1) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Tallahassee, FL
  • Amos, Bradley (+22) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Tallahassee, FL