Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

Spring Hill Country Club (Tifton, GA) Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (8/7/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Forehand, Scotty (+59) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Cordele, GA
  • Starling, Timothy (+65) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tallahassee , FL
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Kunes, Mitchell (+39) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tifton, GA
  • Hampson, Hill (+55) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Albany, GA
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Justus (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
  • Harrell, Watson (+46) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Pelham, GA
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Campbell, Finn (+36) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Albany, GA
  • Jones, Case (+40) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Tifton, GA
  • Campbell, Collin (+48) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Perry, FL
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Jesse (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tifton, GA
  • Waller, Sam (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 9DOTHAN, AL
  • Bargeron, Charlie (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tifton, GA
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Pate, Cooper (+26) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Tifton, GA
  • Cuddy, William (+37) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Johnson, Porter (+43) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tifton, GA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Norman, Lenzie (+20) Diamond Series Division 2025Moultrie, GA
  • Montgomery, Kaleigh (+21) Diamond Series Division 2022Sylvester, GA
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Davis, Noah (+15) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Tucker, Trot (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Dothan , AL
  • Gore, Nicholas (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2023DOUGLAS, GA
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Ingram, Addison (+10) Diamond Series Division 2026Dawson, GA
  • Johnson, Peyton (+15) Diamond Series Division 2027Tallahassee, FL
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Street, Emmett (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Thomasville, GA
  • Fleischer, Chase (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Tallahassee , FL
  • Gay, Parker (+19) Boys 12-13 Division 2028HAHIRA, GA
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Pate, Eli (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tifton, GA
  • Young, Will (+73) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee , FL
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Klement, Bax (-1) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Montgomery, Gamble (+2) Boys 12-13 Division 2026SYLVESTER, GA
  • Yager, Camden (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Pomeroy, John (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Rowland, Brayden (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tifton, GA
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Akins, Taylor (+46) Ruby Series Division 2027Valdosta, GA
  • Shumans, Abbie (+51) Ruby Series Division 2027Meigs, GA
  • Hoover, Leah (+53) Ruby Series Division 2024Leesburg, GA
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Rau, Matthew (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Crawfordville, FL
  • Larson, Tyler (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Hawkes, Brandon (+40) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Lodge, Payne (+19) Ruby Series Division 2026Tifton, GA
  • Price, Ashley (+25) Ruby Series Division 2026Thomasville, GA
  • Lloyd, Bailey (+43) Ruby Series Division 2026Leesburg, GA
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Hamrick, Kyle (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Monticello, FL
  • Massey, Will (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Enigma, GA
  • Brown, Chase (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Eddy, Landen (+21) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Tallahassee, FL
  • Lawrence, Kingston (+23) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Crawfordville, FL
  • Rowland, Briggs (+47) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Tifton, GA
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Edwards, Calvin (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Corry, Tripp (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Bellamy, Carter (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Hall, Davis (+8) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Moultrie, GA
  • Street, James (+10) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Thomasville, GA
  • Elliott, Hudson (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2030St. Simons Island, GA
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Addington, Channing (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Watkinsville, GA
  • Hylton, Luke (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Quitman, GA
  • Henderson, Trey (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bainbridge, GA
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Cohen, Andrew (+23) Boys 9 & Under Division 2032Valdosta, GA
  • Folds, Palmer (+26) Boys 9 & Under Division 2034Cordele, GA, GA
  • Bowers, Mack (+32) Boys 9 & Under Division 2032Valdosta, GA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Cohen III, James (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Valdosta, GA
  • Pate, Mason (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Valdosta, GA
  • Flury, Ben (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
9:39 AM Tee #10
  • Swiney, Brayden (+5) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Tallahassee, FL
  • Gibbs, Walt (+15) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Cairo, GA
  • Amos, Bradley (+18) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Tallahassee, FL
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Pruitt, Jacob (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Headland, AL
  • Parker, Alexander (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Peltier, Matthew (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
9:48 AM Tee #10
  • Bowers, Emma (+23) Emerald Series Division 2029Valdosta, GA
  • Mathis, Kate (+24) Amber Series Division 2028Tallahassee , FL
  • Akins, Marley (+31) Amber Series Division 2030VALDOSTA, GA